WHAT'S ON


July 28
Bangalow-Byron Bay TA,
Harden-Murrumburrah TA,
Inner City TA, Liverpool TA,
Temora TA, Tumut TA, Uralla TA

July 29
Boorowa TA, Cootamundra TA, Gundagai TA, Lower Blue Mountains TA, Mid Richmond TA, Narrandera TA, St George TA, Sutherland TA, Walcha TA

July 31
TAFE TA Council

August 1
Council

August 4
Batemans Bay TA, Blacktown TA, Blue Mountains TA, Cessnock TA, Gosford TA, Inverell TA, Lake Macquarie TA, Macleay River TA, Mudgee TA, Picton TA , Shoalhaven TA, Wagga Wagga TA

August 5
Bathurst TA, Coleambally TA, Dungog TA, Ettalong-Woy Woy TA, Glen Innes TA, Hastings River TA, Hawkesbury TA, Hornsby TA, Lower Richmond TA, Narooma TA, Newcastle TA, South Illawarra TA, St Marys-Mt Druitt TA

August 6
Cowra TA, Culcairn TA, Guyra TA, Inner West TA, Moruya TA, Port Macquarie TA, Ryde-Macquarie TA, Singleton TA, Southern Highlands TA, Tweed TA, Wyong TA

August 7
Milton-Ulladulla TA

August 10
Coffs Harbour TA, Goulburn TA, Murwillumbah TA, Parramatta TA, Tamworth TA

August 11
Barraba TA, Crookwell TA, Griffith TA, Lake Wallis TA, Manilla TA, Orange TA

August 12
Bellinger River TA, Bulahdelah TA, Grenfell TA, Junee TA, Middle Harbour TA, Moree TA, Muswellbrook TA, Queanbeyan TA

August 13
Braidwood TA, Coolamon TA, Dorrigo TA, MacIntyre TA, Manly-Warringah TA, Merriwa TA, Raymond Terrace TA, Young TA

August 14
Mungindi TA, Retired TA

August 17
Albury TA, Bombala TA, Camden Haven TA, Morisset TA, Quirindi TA, Scone TA

August 18
Corowa TA, Gloucester TA, Gunnedah TA, Kurri Kurri TA, Lower Clarence TA, Manning River TA, Monaro TA

August 19
Eden TA, Finley TA, Grafton TA, Maitland TA, Narrabri-Wee Waa TA, Wingham TA

August 20
Bega TA, Leeton TA, Lismore TA, Port Stephens TA, Warialda TA

August 24
Casino TA, Illawarra TA, Kandos-Rylstone TA, West Wyalong TA

August 25
Bonalbo TA, Oberon TA, Temora TA, Journal deadline

August 26
Canterbury-Bankstown TA, Narrandera TA, Woodenbong TA

August 27
Ardlethan TA, Kyogle TA, Lithgow TA, Tenterfield TA

August 31
Armidale TA, Camden-Campbelltown TA, Eastern Suburbs TA, Fairfield TA, Lockhart TA, Mullumbimby TA, Nambucca TA, Nepean TA, The Hills TA, Tumbarumba TA, Tumut TA, Yass TA

September 1
Bangalow-Byron Bay TA, Harden-Murrumburrah TA, Inner City TA, Liverpool TA, Tumut TA, Uralla TA

September 2
Boorowa TA, Cootamundra TA, Gundagai TA, Hornsby TA, Lower Blue Mountains TA, Mid Richmond TA, St George TA, Sutherland TA, Walcha TA

September 4
Council, TAFE TA Executive

September 7
Officers, Consultants and Advisers Association

September 8
Batemans Bay TA, Blacktown TA, Blue Mountains TA, Cessnock TA, Gosford TA, Inverell TA, Lake Macquarie TA, Macleay River TA, Mudgee TA, Picton TA, Shoalhaven TA, Wagga Wagga TA